Fibro Actif

INCI Name : Pronalen Fibro Actif is a Standardised hydrosoluble extract of Glycine Soja (Soybean) Germ and Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ plant.


Product Description : PRONALEN FIBRO-ACTIF is made up of bioactive molecules which provide sufficient energy to increase the proteinic synthesis of the collagen, elastin and the glycosaminoglycans and benefit the skin by preventing and delaying the appearance of the clear signs of cutaneous aging (wrinkles). The product can also be incorporated into hair products as it revitalises hair growth, and is a vegetable alternative to Placenta extract.


Product Application : Actives - Skin Care & Hair Care - Moisturizing, Antiaging, Anti - Hair loss and Hair growth promote, etc.


Product Form : Liquid