Project Description

BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL

Black cumin oil has an exceptionally high value of polyunsaturated fatty acids, as well as essential oils, as a result of which it is said to have many healing effects.

Application: Emollient, Hydrating Agent
Dosage Form: Solid Orals, Liquid Oral, Oral Care & Topicals
Cas No: 8014-13-9

Grade/ variant INCI Name
Black Cumin Seed Oil Black Cumin Seed Oil
Black Cumin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Egyptian Seed Black Cumin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Egyptian Seed
Black Cumin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Egyptian Seed Organic Black Cumin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Egyptian Seed Organic